Concurso “Tocar y Luchar” 

en su Primera Edición

Participantes 

Eugenio Arturo Carreño Gómez, Caracas, Trompeta

Verónica Celeste Rangel Peña, Mérida, Flauta

Victor Adrian Valencia Valencia, Barinas, Violín

Orlando José Pinto Jaimes, Barquisimeto, Violín

Víctor Gabriel Rondón Loyo, Barquisimeto, Violín

Samantha Karolina Garcia Pineda, Chacao, Viola

María Fernanda Cortez Funez, Calabozo, Violoncello

Francys Valeria Roa Garcés, Barquisimeto, Violoncello

Jennifer Estefania Riera Rodriguez, Barquisimeto, Violín

Javes Gutierrez, Caracas, Flauta

Andrea Valentina Vargas Marquez, San Cristóbal, Percusión

Gabriela Carolina Perez Alvarez, Maracay, Violín

María Celeste Del Valle Ynojosa Pérez, Maracay, Contrabajo

Oscar Oswaldo Ramirez Romero, Los Teques, Flauta

Miranda Eloise Marin Perez, Porlamar, Violín

Luis Gabriel Diaz Jimenez, Barquisimeto, Percusión

Joan Sebastian Paredes Perez, Guanare, Violín

Luisana Sofia Gozaine Principal, Barquisimeto, Violín

Miguelángel Figueredo Ramirez, San Cristobal, Oboe

Carlos Abraham Bermúdez Moreno, San José De Guanipa, Viola

Victoria Sofia Michelangelli Suarez, Barquisimeto, Violín

Luis Jose Marin Lara, El Tigre, Clarinete

Maria Valentina Díaz Núñez, Maracay, Violoncello

Erika Nerey Pernia, Mérida, Corno

Adriana Isabel Herrera Castillo, Barquisimeto, Violín

Alexandra Sofia Hernandez Mendia, Barquisimeto, Trombón

Victor Adrian Valencia Valencia, Barinas, Violín

Angie Gabriela Perdomo Hernandez, Barquisimeto, Violin

Maria Laura Marcano Ledezma, Valencia, Venezuela, Flauta

Dilia Isabel Mauquert Cárdenas, Valencia, Violin

Reinaldo Gabriel Gimenez Del Boccio, Caracas, Violín

Angelo Jesus Marin Felice, Cabudare, Clarinete

Alfonzo Jesus Marin Felice, Barquisimeto, Violin

Andrea Carolina Solórzano Ortega, Caracas, Oboe

Leonardo Rafael Giménez Del Boccio, San Bernardino, Clarinete

Manuel Alejandro Parada Moreno, San Cristóbal, Trombón

Ana Beatriz Gómez Perdomo, Barquisimeto, Violín

Erika Nerey Pernia, Mérida, Corno

Zair Alejandro Leon Medina, Barquisimeto, Violin

Chantal Charlotte Torrealba Coronel, Valencia, Violin

Rober Javier Hernández Mendia, Barquisimeto, Corno

Alexandra Sofia Hernandez Mendia, Barquisimeto, Trombón

Daniela Victoria Molina Rodriguez, Carúpano, Violín

Rommel Alexander Ainslie Canino, Caracas, Oboe

José Daniel Ramírez Lugo, Valencia, Violin

Zhaarick Antonella Afanador Romero, Valencia, Violin

Rayson David Iiicumare Sequera, Quibor, Violin

Juan Luis Diaz Jimenez, Barquisimeto, Percusión

Jorge Luis Ortiz Villarroel, El Tigre, Clarinete

Andrés Eduardo Mejias Ruiz, San Antonio, Flauta

Roberto Carlo Leal Rivero, Guanare, Contrabajo

Gabriel David Martirene Mizrachi, Caracas, Contrabajo

Samuel Bernardo Di Giorgio Santana, Caracas, Trombón

Jesús Enmanuel Pimentel Blanco, Barquisimeto, Corno

Ángel Ramírez, La Pastora, Flauta

Santiago Andres Millan Yoris, Maracaibo, Flauta

Jorge Luis Delgado Cedeño, Caracas, Oboe

Diego Antonio Alemán Colmenarez, Barquisimeto, Fagot

Jose Gregorio Labrador Garcia, San Cristobal, Trompeta

Jose Ignacio Di Giorgio Santana, Caracas, Violoncello

Jose Noel Doria Zambrano, San Cristóbal, Contrabajo

Luis Daniel Alvarez Gonzalez, Barquisimeto, Oboe

Maria Laura Duarte Rangel, Maracaibo, Violín

Anabella Campins Lucena, Barquisimeto, Violín

Barbara Del Valle Almarza Colmenares, Maracaibo, Violoncello

Orlando Yosue Murillo Depablos, San Cristóbal, Trombón

Luis Rafael Sánchez Zambrano, Maracay, Violoncello

Dany Rafael Salazar Ortiz, El Pilar, Corno

Maria Victoria Aranguren Arraiz, Barquisimeto, Viola

Luther Adan David Sindar Murillo, Caracas, Trombón

Ivana Sofia Ferrer Gutierrez, Maracaibo, Violoncello

Estefany Oriana Sindar Murillo, Caracas, Trombón

Alan Viloria, Caracas, Tuba

David Alejandro Alvarez Piña, Caracas, Violín

Eugenio Arturo Carreño Gómez, Caracas, Trompeta

Adriana Isabel Herrera Castillo, Barquisimeto, Violín

Angie Gabriela Perdomo Hernandez, Barquisimeto, Violin

Victoria Sofia Vasquez Gonzalez, Barquisimeto, Viola

Moisés Emanuel Primera Herrera, Cabimas, Flauta

Isaias De La Cruz Mario González Piñero, Valera, Flauta

Zadlei Kyrioslobatòn Hernàndez, Barquisimeto, Violoncello

Anderson Josué Avendaño Peña, Mérida, Trompeta

Johan Reinaldo Junior Useche Martínez, San Cristóbal, Viola

Nicolás Valero, Caracas, Corno

Isabella Cristina Assenato Oquendo, Maracaibo, Corno

Victoria Valentina Arenas Ramirez, Caracas, Violín

Santiago Sebastian Lopez Leon, Caracas, Corno

Rebeca Josselin Ramirez Martinez, Carúpano, Flauta

Valery Gabriela Perez Gutierrez, San Cristobal, Violín

Wilber Arturo Herrera Pérez, Guárico, Violoncello

Zaim Jean Moussalli Alvarez, Maracaibo, Violín

Yeliber Paola Del Re Pérez, Caracas - Venezuela, Corno

María Alejandra Arellano Rojas, La Grita, Violín

Isaias De La Cruz Mario González Piñero, Valera, Flauta

Andrés Alejandro Carpio Castro, Caracas, Flauta

Carmen Victoria Alvaray Senior, Barinas, Flauta

María Fernanda Araujo Campero, Charallave, Flauta

Gabriela Del Carmen Linares Sperandío, Miranda, Flauta

Sebastian Alexis Merchan Gonzalez, Puerto Ordaz, Trompeta

Sylvia Alejandra Arraiz Bustillo, Barquisimeto, Violin

Mariand Perez Bethencourt, Guatire, Fagot

Nahomy Alejandra Escalona Bravo, Barquisimeto, Violín

Carlos Eduardo Padrón Andrade, Caracas, Trombón

Jesús Manuel Medina Duque, San Cristóbal, Trombón

Valery Gabriela Perez Gutierrez, San Cristobal, Violín

Luis Rafael Sánchez Zambrano, Maracay, Violoncello

Claudia Alejandra Sinclair Flores, Punto Fijo, Oboe

María José Candelas Vargas, San Cristóbal, Viola

Luis Rafael Sánchez Zambrano, Maracay, Violoncello

Victoria Isabella Fernandez Castillo, Barquisimeto, Viola

Bianca Camila Hernandez Martinez, Merida, Viola

Camila Susana Espinoza Romero, Merida, Violín

Oriana Vanessa Cárdenas Peña, San Cristóbal, Violín

Ariam Guadalupe Fernandez Marquez, Mérida, Violoncello

Erika Patricia Silva Salazar, Maturín, Violoncello

Naomi Raquel Morales Torres, Maracaibo, Fagot

Maximo Jesus Camacaro Mazzarri, Palo Negro, Flauta

Juan David Moya Gil, El Tigre, Tuba

Gabriel Alejandro Uzcategui Briceño, Mérida, Contrabajo

Samuel Alejandro Roa Huerta, Caracas, Flauta

Aranza Sofia Rivas Delgado, Colon, Violín

Ender Enrique González Tovar, Guatires, Trombón

Oswaldo Jose Herrera Rivera, Caracas, Trombón

Caleb Aleksey Correa Cardenas, Tinaquillo, Flauta

Andres Alexis Benitez Morales, Guatire, Trompeta

Gabriel Alejandro Uzcategui Briceño, Mérida, Contrabajo

Luisa Valentina Hoyle Pineda, Barquisimeto, Fagot

Paola Estefanía Aranguren Ruiz, Caraballeda, Violoncello

Elimar Carolina Rodriguez Arraiz, Barquisimeto, Violín

Heibemrg Yeraldo Muñoz Peña, La Victoria, Tuba

Azorella Margarita Durant Arellano, Mérida, Violín

Roosevelt Jhoan Caicedo Garcia, San Carlos, Violoncello

Moisés David García Ortiz, Caracas, Viola

Sofía Cañestro Marcano, Caracas, Fagot

Natasha De Jesús Herrada Salazar, Caracas, Oboe

David Rafael Fernández Cárdenas, Caracas, Percusión

Gabriela Betania Castañeda Sanchez, Barquisimeto, Violín

Samuel David Millan Yoris, Maracaibo, Violín

Carlos Leonardo Jaimes Gonzalez, San Juan De Colon, Violoncello

Paola Estefanía Aranguren Ruiz, Caraballeda, La Guaira, Violoncello

Nehuen Jesus Marin Aguirre, Ocumare, Flauta

Valery Sofía López Toledo, La Guaira, Violoncello